Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
43 Properties
43 Properties Available In 77019
List
- 1/49 49
6 Beds 10 Baths 6,883 SqFt$13,850,000New4019 Inverness DR, Houston, TX 77019
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway
Single Family Home
- 1/39 39
6 Beds 8 Baths 11,853 SqFt$9,500,000Price Dropped by $500K3653 Inverness DR, Houston, TX 77019
Listed by Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office
Single Family Home
- 1/46 46
5 Beds 7 Baths 8,170 SqFt$5,495,000Price Dropped by $255K3115 Ella Lee LN, Houston, TX 77019
Listed by Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
Single Family Home
- 3D
3 Beds 4 Baths 4,930 SqFt$4,900,000Active - 1/7 7
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,919 SqFt$4,350,000Pending2240 Mimosa DR #PH-7E, Houston, TX 77019
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene -
Condo
- 1/34 34
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,632 SqFt$3,995,000Active - 1/24 24
3 Beds 5 Baths 4,182 SqFt$3,300,000Active - 1/48 48
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,797 SqFt$2,700,000Active - 1/40 40
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,342 SqFt$2,520,000Active - 1/50 50
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,552 SqFt$2,399,000Pending1616 Hazard ST, Houston, TX 77019
Listed by Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office
Single Family Home
- 1/43 43
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,697 SqFt$2,385,000Active - 1/10 10
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,484 SqFt$2,295,000Pending2240 Mimosa DR #4W, Houston, TX 77019
Condo
- 1/13 13
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,464 SqFt$2,275,000Pending - 1/40 40
4 Beds 4 Baths 4,496 SqFt$2,000,000Price Dropped by $175K - 1/45 45
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,797 SqFt$1,995,000Price Dropped by $200K - 1/36 36
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,494 SqFt$1,960,000Active - 1/6 6
0.39 Acres$1,795,000Active - 1/35 35
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,324 SqFt$1,325,000New - 1/46 46
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,550 SqFt$1,050,000Open Sun 2PM-4PM - 1/46 46
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,883 SqFt$999,990New - 1/45 45
3 Beds 5 Baths 3,969 SqFt$999,500Active - 1/42 42
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,100 SqFt$989,900Pending - 1/47 47
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,254 SqFt$975,000Open Sun 2PM-4PM2522 Kingston ST, Houston, TX 77019
Listed by Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
Townhouse
- 1/29 29
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,251 SqFt$935,000Active
- 1
- 2