Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
41 Properties
41 Properties Available
List
- 1/26 26
4 Beds 6 Baths 6,300 SqFt$1,225,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/48 48
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,185 SqFt$1,125,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/28 28
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,365 SqFt$1,100,000Price Dropped by $9.9M - 1/48 48
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,131 SqFt$849,900Price Dropped by $1K - 1/50 50
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,773 SqFt$849,000Price Dropped by $10K106 Timberfalls DR, Conroe, TX 77384
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,926 SqFt$699,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/32 32
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,045 SqFt$679,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/26 26
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,946 SqFt$677,580Price Dropped by $12K - 1/36 36
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,862 SqFt$650,000Price Dropped by $30K - 1/18 18
3 Beds 3 Baths 3,146 SqFt$624,999Price Dropped by $9K - 1/49 49
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,874 SqFt$579,999Price Dropped by $10K - 1/43 43
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,744 SqFt$574,950Price Dropped by $25K - 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 3,991 SqFt$572,000Price Dropped by $3K - 1/43 43
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,606 SqFt$564,900Price Dropped by $10K - 1/35 35
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,317 SqFt$547,500Price Dropped by $22K2212 Hay Field CT, Conroe, TX 77384
Single Family Home
- 1/49 49
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,065 SqFt$490,700Price Dropped by $9K - 1/50 50
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,110 SqFt$490,000Price Dropped by $35K - 1/34 34
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,866 SqFt$459,900Price Dropped by $20K - 1/26 26
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,808 SqFt$450,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/31 31
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,811 SqFt$450,000Price Dropped by $50K7 Sovereign WAY, Conroe, TX 77384
Listed by Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,565 SqFt$435,000Pending - 1/25 25
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,506 SqFt$430,000Price Dropped by $5K155 Magnolia Grove LN, Conroe, TX 77384
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Single Family Home
- 1/36 36
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,637 SqFt$425,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/16 16
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,335 SqFt$420,000Price Dropped by $20K
- 1
- 2