Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
21 Properties
21 Properties Available In 77303
List
- 3D
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,018 SqFt$515,700Pending - 3D
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,057 SqFt$470,000Active - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,648 SqFt$449,522Price Dropped by $12K - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,988 SqFt$424,900Active - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,007 SqFt$418,872Pending - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,244 SqFt$374,500Pending10500 Fawn Mist CT, Conroe, TX 77303
Listed by Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Single Family Home
- 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,243 SqFt$369,990Active Under Contract - 3D
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,329 SqFt$367,990Active Under Contract - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,280 SqFt$353,821Pending - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,641 SqFt$352,900Active - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,794 SqFt$319,000Pending - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,447 SqFt$309,900New - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,447 SqFt$299,900Price Dropped by $5K - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,447 SqFt$294,900Price Dropped by $5K - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,165 SqFt$284,900Pending - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,165 SqFt$279,900Price Dropped by $7K - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,012 SqFt$279,900Pending - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,012 SqFt$276,900New - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,198 SqFt$275,255Active - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,915 SqFt$269,990Active - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,012 SqFt$264,900Price Dropped by $5K
- 1