Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
28 Properties
28 Properties Available In 77003
List
- 1/30 30
6 Beds 4 Baths 2,000 SqFt$784,999Price Dropped by $5K3408 Garrow ST #A, Houston, TX 77003
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan
Single Family Home
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,408 SqFt$549,990Price Dropped by $15K - 3D
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,576 SqFt$539,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/26 26
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,521 SqFt$529,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/7 7
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,078 SqFt$489,900Price Dropped by $10K - 1/47 47
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,378 SqFt$450,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/43 43
4 Beds 5 Baths 2,556 SqFt$449,000Pending - 1/25 25
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,166 SqFt$445,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/49 49
3 Beds 4 Baths 1,966 SqFt$420,000Price Dropped by $10K3123 Leeland ST, Houston, TX 77003
Listed by Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Single Family Home
- 1/22 22
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,228 SqFt$420,000Price Dropped by $3K - 1/37 37
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,848 SqFt$399,173Price Dropped by $10K - 1/39 39
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,159 SqFt$399,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/24 24
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,350 SqFt$395,000Price Dropped by $15K - 1/22 22
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,221 SqFt$395,000Price Dropped by $15K - 1/28 28
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,159 SqFt$379,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/7 7
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,440 SqFt$375,000Price Dropped by $24K - 1/30 30
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,004 SqFt$374,000Price Dropped by $5K - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,538 SqFt$349,000Price Dropped by $11K - 1/28 28
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,656 SqFt$345,000Price Dropped by $15K - 1/29 29
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,006 SqFt$345,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/13 13
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,448 SqFt$340,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/12 12
2 Beds 1 Bath 934 SqFt$319,000Price Dropped by $30K - 1/15 15
0.11 Acres$310,000Price Dropped by $40K - 1/31 31
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,328 SqFt$303,000Price Dropped by $10K
- 1
- 2